Participants

34 total, 12 duo

1 Egil Ellis Ellis Racing Vemhan Sweden Veteran Full payment
2 Luzi Bernhard No Limits Sleddogs Buchenegg Switzerland Veteran Full payment
3 Martin Dickel Vöhringen Germany Veteran Full payment
4 Hege Ingebrigtsen Fun Racing Narvik Norway Veteran Full payment
5 Łukasz Paczynski Komuna team Swieradow Poland Rookie Full payment
7 Karl Habermann / Morten Hansen Team Lederhosen Rosenau / Maridalen Germany / Norway Veteran Full payment
8 Enrique Foedtke / S. Keller Eifelrocker Bad Münstereifel  Germany Rookie Full payment
9 Kjetil Hillestad  Speedo Hamar Norway Veteran Full payment
10 Torild Emely Jystad Dyr i drift Skaun Norway Rookie Full payment
11 Erik Meinhardt Good Mood Huskies Hamar Norway Veteran Full payment
12 Rune Haugmo Race’n Pace Mo i Rana Norway Veteran Full payment
13 Remy Coste / Aurelie Delattre Rêves et Passion Lycksele Sweden Rookie Full payment
14 Frode Haugan / Ole Petter Engli Stange Norway Veteran Full payment
15 Ullrich Kuhn Germany Veteran Full payment
17 Renata Válková / Rudolf Chlad Askino Boží Dar Czech Republic Rookie Full payment
20 Jørn Gunnar Hansen Hansen Sande i Vestfold Norway Veteran Full payment
21 Geir Wiik Brandbu Norway Rookie Full payment
23 Gregor Gumppenberg / Montse Claverol Tutzing Germany Rookie Full payment
24 Thomas Minnich / Taina Teräs Ahpi Sleddog Team / Run Fast Helgum / Ånäset Sweden Veteran Full payment
26 Winfried Kriegler Eurokennel Wiesenburg Germany Veteran Full payment
27 Isabelle Lemoine Chavagnac France Rookie Full payment
28 Nicole Vogel Traildogs Augsburg Germany Veteran Full payment
29 Børge Sagstad Solitude kennel Vikersund Norway Veteran Full payment
30 Geoffrey Gros Lescheres France Rookie Full payment
31 Tom Andres / Sissel Wolf Mølmen Team KickAss 😈 Aitrach / Svinndal Germany / Norway Veteran Ful payment
32 Detlef Oyen  Shaktoolik Massing  Germany  Veteran  Full payment
33 Thorsten Ballas Hofheim Germany Rookie Full payment
34 Tonje Buljo  Norway  Veteran Full payment
35 Hans Lindahl / Maren Lindahl Team Lindahl Slependen Norway Veteran Full payment
36 Heini Winter / Sylvia Ulrich Augsburg Germay Veteran Full payment
37 Ole Jonny Dokken Kenneldokken Svene Norway Veteran Full payment
38 René Weisz / Henk Rozema  René & Henk (www.shageluk.nl) Windeck / Vilhelmina Germany / Sweden Rookie Full payment
39 Rudi Ropertz Ropertz team Borken Germany Veteran Entry fee
40 Alfred Ulrich Warmensteinach Germany Veteran Full payment